Schüler-Ruder-Riege des Leibniz-Gymnasiums


Bestenliste 2016

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Julian Neundorf  1973
2 Sabrina Thiessen  1952
3 Nico Kornberger  1800
4 NEU Fabian Neundorf  1444
5 Torben Glindemann  1300
6 Jonathan Schneider  723
7 Marcel Conrad  645
8 NEU Niklas Hemme  405
9 NEU Tim Stebner  387
10 Jette Sallandt  345

Bestenliste 2015

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Julian Neundorf  2356
2 Torben Glindemann  1535
3 Jonathan Schneider  1519
4 Nico Kornberger  1512
5 Sabrina Thiessen  1054
6 Marcel Conrad  819
7 NEU Jette Sallandt  448
8 Finn Augustin  359
9 Felix Stebner  328
10 NEU Cedric Kramer  324

Bestenliste 2014

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Julian Neundorf  1163
2 Sabrina Thiessen  1125
3 Jonathan Schneider  753
4 Torben Glindemann  454
5 Felix Stebner  422
6 NEU Leonard Bruch  209
7 NEU Finn Augustin  172
8 NEU Marcel Conrad  110
9 NEU Jakob Nicolaus  87
10 NEU Hendrik Hohendahl  83

Bestenliste 2013

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Julian Neundorf  1983
2 Sabrina Thiessen  1785
3 Torben Glindemann  539
4 Stefanie Zäuner  292
5 NEU Jonathan Schneider  206
6 Tim Rathje  190
7 NEU Felix Stebner  146
8 NEU Etienne Neumann  82
8 NEU Matice Neumann  82
10 NEU Clemens Sauer  75

Bestenliste 2012

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Julian Neundorf  1899
2 Tim Rathje  772
3 NEU Lennart Reichel  670
4 Torben Glindemann  538
5 NEU Sabrina Thiessen  526
6 NEU Jan Ole Ludwig  387
7 NEU Stefanie Zäuner  380
8 NEU Clemens Saul  274
9 Benedikt Weber  193
10 Nils Griesbach  187

Bestenliste 2011

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Nils Griesbach  2140
2 Torben Glindemann  2085
3 Julian Neundorf  1951
4 Benedikt Weber  719
5 Ulf Schäfer  442
6 Tim Rathje  424
7 Maria L'Aouini  384
8 Mareike Timcke  362
9 NEU Erik Höppner  348
10 NEU Lukas Ramme  204

Bestenliste 2010

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Nils Griesbach  1093
2 Torben Glindemann  1085
3 NEU Julian Neundorf  443
4 NEU Maria L'Aouini  325
5 NEU Mareike Timcke  290
6 Benedikt Weber  281
7 Ulf Schäfer  229
8 Kilian von Bibra  177
9 NEU Tim Rathje  160
10 Timm Schultz  139

Kilometerliste 2009

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Nils Griesbach  1320
2 Torben Glindemann  901
3 NEU Timm Schultz  498
4 Ulf Schäfer  335
5 Moritz Matthiae  201
6 NEU Benedikt Weber  181
7 Kilian von Bibra  173
8 NEU Wanja Grohe  158
9 Lukas Saul  118
10 NEU Urs Schäfer  89

Bestenliste 2008

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Torben Glindemann  657
2 NEU Bodo Schwabe  476
3 NEU Reimer Karstens  474
4 NEU Moritz Matthiae  436
5 NEU Nils Griesbach  336
6 Kilian von Bibra  322
7 NEU Benjamin Giese  273
8 Ulf Schäfer  267
9 Tim Dretzler  214
10 Lukas Saul  179

Bestenliste 2007

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Torben Glindemann  599
2 Tim Dretzler  380
3 Kilian von Bibra  366
4 NEU Ulf Schäfer  187
5 NEU Mareike Timcke  180
6 NEU Clemens Saul  153
7 NEU Julian Knaupmeier  132
8 NEU Torben Siemen  105
9 NEU Lena Jumpertz  104
9 Lukas Saul  104

Bestenliste 2006

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Kristine Kühl  762
2 Tim Dretzler  688
3 Moritz Matthiae  428
4 Sebastian Berlin  423
5 Reimer Karstens  378
6 Torben Glindemann  367
7 NEU Lukas Saul  274
8 NEU Miriam Niehaus  247
9 NEU Kilian von Bibra  206
10 Bodo Schwabe  205

Bestenliste 2005

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Reimer Karstens  872
2 Moritz Matthiae  760
3 Sebastian Berlin  667
4 Bodo Schwabe  473
5 NEU Tim Dretzler  430
6 NEU Kristine Kühl  391
7 Tobias Hein  379
8 NEU Timo Olschewski  227
9 Niklas Frank  193
10 NEU Torben Glindemann  171

Bestenliste 2004

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Sebastian Berlin  1165
2 Moritz Matthiae  764
3 Bodo Schwabe  726
4 NEU Reimer Karstens  701
5 Niklas Frank  484
6 Hans-Christian Schmidt  429
7 NEU Tobias Hein  331
8 Daniel Siemssen  267
9 NEU Naim Zierau  228
10 Hartmut Tischbirek  211

Bestenliste 2003

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Sebastian Berlin  1038
2 Daniel Siemssen  915
3 Hartmut Tischbirek  900
4 Moritz Matthiae  559
5 NEU Andreas Umbreit  410
6 Bodo Schwabe  377
7 NEU Niklas Frank  308
8 NEU Hans-Christian Schmidt  299
9 NEU Hendrik Schwandt  296
10 Oliver Cordts  220

Bestenliste 2002

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Oliver Cordts  804
2 Alexander Loose  389
3 NEU Ilka Böhm  349
4 Anne Witt  329
5 NEU Moritz Matthiae  298
6 NEU Bodo Schwabe  269
7 NEU Daniel Siemssen  261
8 NEU Sebastian Berlin  230
9 Hendrik Leupold  225
10 NEU Hartmut Tischbirek  213

Bestenliste 2001

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 Oliver Richter  917
2 Martin Demmert  874
3 Hendrik Leupold  841
4 Jörn Knaup  580
5 Anne Witt  527
6 NEU Alexander Loose  468
7 Michael Nupnau  397
8 NEU Oliver Cordts  367
9 NEU Carolin Witt  269
10 NEU Jannike Blank  259

Bestenliste 2000

Platz Tendenz Name Kilometer
1 NEU Jörn Knaup  1196
2 NEU Michael Nupnau  852
3 NEU Anne Witt  831
4 NEU Carolin Witt  716
5 NEU Hendrik Leupold  715
6 NEU Saskia Küsel  580
7 NEU Oliver Richter  482
8 NEU iIna Forjahn  415
9 NEU Alexander Loose  360
10 NEU Martin Demmert  329